Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605535
התקשרות לצורך תכנון אדריכלות נוף בשצפים כחלק מפיתוח המרחב הציבורי בפרויקט אחדות בפתח תקוה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪515K to מטלון רז for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪515K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטלון רז 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך תכנון אדריכלות נוף בשצפים כחלק מפיתוח המרחב הציבורי בפרויקט אחדות בפתח תקוה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטלון רז
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557850משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪602K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596005משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.3K15 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מטלון רז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back