Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607206
תנועה וחניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪335K to יוגב הנדסה- תכנון פיקוח ויעוץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪335K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוגב הנדסה- תכנון פיקוח ויעוץ בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תנועה וחניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוגב הנדסה- תכנון פיקוח ויעוץ בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556579משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪267K15 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547466משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561381משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוגב הנדסה- תכנון פיקוח ויעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back