Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605860
נווה ים - נגישות 1687953
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.9K to כורם הנדסה (נ.ע.) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪12.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כורם הנדסה (נ.ע.) בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪227K Total won
Contract description
נווה ים - נגישות 1687953
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כורם הנדסה (נ.ע.) בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544512משרד החינוך₪145K01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638501משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.9K16 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כורם הנדסה (נ.ע.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back