Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606468
התאמת שיפוע מ12% ל-33%
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.2K to טל יוסף for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪15.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טל יוסף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪681K Total won
Contract description
התאמת שיפוע מ12% ל-33%
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טל יוסף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561189משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪431K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K30 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33144משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.3K02 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טל יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back