Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606634
תבע ל-120 יחד 120 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.7K to פישלר עזר for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪49.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פישלר עזר 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
תבע ל-120 יחד 120 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פישלר עזר
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602919משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.6K10 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.3K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606351משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.2K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פישלר עזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back