Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606591
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים בשצפים ומעברים ציבוריים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to סעדיעסאם for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סעדיעסאם 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪293K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים בשצפים ומעברים ציבוריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סעדיעסאם
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.7K30 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574307משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K30 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.7K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סעדיעסאם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back