Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606458
פיצול מכרז 13430/17 תשתיות א' למנת שיווק 2 500 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.0K to שרון דן for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שרון דן 114 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז 13430/17 תשתיות א' למנת שיווק 2 500 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרון דן
114 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9649משרד הבריאות₪373K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K15 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K30 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרון דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back