Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606462
פיצול מכרז-ביצוע תשתות א' ל-194 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.9K to א. אקא בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. אקא בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪144K Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז-ביצוע תשתות א' ל-194 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. אקא בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573273משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.7K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.9K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. אקא בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back