Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607879
יועצת אדריכלות, כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪257K to ליאורה זיידמן for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Dec 2017
Award date
₪257K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאורה זיידמן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪951K Total won
Contract description
יועצת אדריכלות, כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליאורה זיידמן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631486משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪440K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K16 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595922משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K23 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליאורה זיידמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back