Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607610
הכנת תכנית לצרכי רישום בבית שאן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.5K to איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2017
Award date
₪45.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית לצרכי רישום בבית שאן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615482רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601226רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪93.3K12 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530519רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪79.3K24 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back