Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617576
יועץ פרוגרמטור עבור הכנת סקר בכסיף דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to שפירא הלרמן מתכננים for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Dec 2017
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שפירא הלרמן מתכננים 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪366K Total won
Contract description
יועץ פרוגרמטור עבור הכנת סקר בכסיף דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפירא הלרמן מתכננים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596705משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K30 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100.0K18 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571043משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.3K06 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפירא הלרמן מתכננים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back