↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607748

בהתאם לדרישת לשכת התכנון המחוזית במכתבם מיום 01.11.2017 בתכנית להרחבה ניכרת יש לצרף לתכנית נספח שימור מנחה. מתוך כך נדרש

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.8K to ברלוביץ אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Dec 2017
Award date
₪46.8K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪46.8K Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לדרישת לשכת התכנון המחוזית במכתבם מיום 01.11.2017 בתכנית להרחבה ניכרת יש לצרף לתכנית נספח שימור מנחה. מתוך כך נדרשים בהכנת נספח שימור לתבע להרחבת קיבוץ עלומים. התוצאה תהיה שורת המלצות ביחס לאופן ואופי שימור המרקם הבנוי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברלוביץ אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up