↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605980

מכרז 2/1.2014 ביצוע קורסי הכשרה והשתלמויות בעזרה ראשונה לעובדים שונים במערכת החינוך ולסגל מינהלי של מוסדות החינוך ברשויו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪997K to הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ for Education in February 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2018
Award date
₪997K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.0M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 2/1.2014 ביצוע קורסי הכשרה והשתלמויות בעזרה ראשונה לעובדים שונים במערכת החינוך ולסגל מינהלי של מוסדות החינוך ברשויות המקומיות. מאשרים התקשרות לשנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם המרכז לרפואת חרום לביצוע קורסי הכשרה והשתלמויות בעזרה ראשונה לעובדים שונים במערכת החינוך ולסגל מינהלי של מוסדות החינוך ברשויות המקומיות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up