Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605358
התקשרות עם QUESTEX לשם ארגון כנס משקיעים במלונאות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪97.0K to QUESTEX for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Aug 2017
Award date
₪97.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
QUESTEX 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם QUESTEX לשם ארגון כנס משקיעים במלונאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · QUESTEX
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610714משרד התיירות₪341K01 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562911משרד התיירות₪178K22 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628636משרד התיירות₪169K04 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and QUESTEX — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back