Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599093
התקשרת עם נא לגעת לשם קיום סדנת טעימות שוקולד בחושך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.5K to נא לגעת (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נא לגעת (ע"ר) 49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרת עם נא לגעת לשם קיום סדנת טעימות שוקולד בחושך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נא לגעת (ע"ר)
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500750משרד הרווחה₪2.1M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627048משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644738משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and נא לגעת (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back