Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598397
התקשרות עם H&H גרמניה הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪325K to HVD BIOTECH VERTRIEDS GES M.B.H for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 May 2017
Award date
₪325K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HVD BIOTECH VERTRIEDS GES M.B.H 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪84.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם H&H גרמניה הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · HVD BIOTECH VERTRIEDS GES M.B.H
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529731משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529737משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529762משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and HVD BIOTECH VERTRIEDS GES M.B.H — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back