Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596031
התקשרות עם בתי המלון דן תל אביב ודן קיסריה לשם אירוח הזמר CARLOS VIVES וצוותו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪20.1K to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Apr 2017
Award date
₪20.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בתי המלון דן תל אביב ודן קיסריה לשם אירוח הזמר CARLOS VIVES וצוותו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M09 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328משרד האוצר₪870K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back