Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585708
התקשרות עם ITE GROUP PLC, בריטניה, עבור שכירת שטח ביריד התיירות MITT רוסיה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪1.1M to חברת ITE GROUP PLC for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Mar 2017
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת ITE GROUP PLC 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ITE GROUP PLC, בריטניה, עבור שכירת שטח ביריד התיירות MITT רוסיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת ITE GROUP PLC
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618111משרד התיירות₪1.1M23 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505373משרד התיירות₪858K17 Mar 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15269משרד התיירות₪649K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and חברת ITE GROUP PLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back