Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593675
התקשרות עם חברת Vinayak Travles Ptv. Ltd, הודו לשם רכישת 32 כרטיסי טיסה במסגרת אירוח סוכני נסיעות (יריד IMTM 2017)
משרד התיירות awarded ₪24.6K to VINAYAK for Transport & Logistics in February 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Feb 2017
Award date
₪24.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
VINAYAK 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪132K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת Vinayak Travles Ptv. Ltd, הודו לשם רכישת 32 כרטיסי טיסה במסגרת אירוח סוכני נסיעות (יריד IMTM 2017)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · VINAYAK
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583538משרד התיירות₪75.9K26 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564751משרד התיירות₪16.5K22 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601757משרד התיירות₪15.0K22 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and VINAYAK — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back