Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594083
התקשרות עם ריף הדולפינים לשם אטרקציה לאורחי המשרד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪50.0K to ריף - כפר דולפינים באילת בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Feb 2017
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ריף - כפר דולפינים באילת בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪142K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ריף הדולפינים לשם אטרקציה לאורחי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ריף - כפר דולפינים באילת בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571380משרד התיירות₪40.0K15 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619161משרד התיירות₪30.0K15 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582019משרד התיירות₪22.1K15 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ריף - כפר דולפינים באילת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back