Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591317
התקשרות עם תיירות חבל בינימין- ארץ גיבורי התנך לשם עריכת 6 ימי השתלמות למורי דרך
משרד התיירות awarded ₪9.3K to מ. א. מטה בנימין for Education in January 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2017
Award date
₪9.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. מטה בנימין 31 Awards
6 Buyers
₪24.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תיירות חבל בינימין- ארץ גיבורי התנך לשם עריכת 6 ימי השתלמות למורי דרך
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מטה בנימין
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595307המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.9M01 Jan 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572054משרד הרווחה₪3.2M01 May 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617626משרד הרווחה₪3.2M05 May 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. א. מטה בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back