Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591438
התקשרות על ג'ניוס מערכות בעמ לשם מתן שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לתוכנת SPSS
משרד התיירות awarded ₪8.1K to חב' ג'יניוס מערכות for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪8.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' ג'יניוס מערכות 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪8.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות על ג'ניוס מערכות בעמ לשם מתן שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לתוכנת SPSS
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חב' ג'יניוס מערכות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620201המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed08 Aug 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654137המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and חב' ג'יניוס מערכות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back