Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590188
התקשרות עם מלון בראשית לשם מתן שירותי אירוח
משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.8K to ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Nov 2016
Award date
₪4.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מלון בראשית לשם מתן שירותי אירוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577835משרד החינוך₪2.0M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505312משרד התיירות₪1.2M01 Dec 2009 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551174משרד החוץ₪398K26 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back