Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590194
התקשרות עם LEMEK TUR רוסיה לשם השתתפות בפעולות שיווק לקידום התיירות לישראל
משרד התיירות awarded ₪45.8K to LEMEK TUR for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Oct 2016
Award date
₪45.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
LEMEK TUR 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם LEMEK TUR רוסיה לשם השתתפות בפעולות שיווק לקידום התיירות לישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · LEMEK TUR
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511030משרד התיירות₪708K18 Feb 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505322משרד התיירות₪426K01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12610משרד התיירות₪290K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and LEMEK TUR — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back