Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584914
התקשרות עם MMA MESSE EVENT, גרמניה, עבור הקמת ועיצוב ביתן בירידים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪111K to MMA MESSE EVENT for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2016
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
MMA MESSE EVENT 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪357K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם MMA MESSE EVENT, גרמניה, עבור הקמת ועיצוב ביתן בירידים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · MMA MESSE EVENT
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623253משרד התיירות₪109K09 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601494משרד התיירות₪23.1K01 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601770משרד התיירות₪23.1K01 Sep 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and MMA MESSE EVENT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back