Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585777
התקשרות עם אלוט לרכישת שי לראש השנה לעובדי המשרד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.5K to אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2016
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים 29 Awards
4 Buyers
₪60.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אלוט לרכישת שי לראש השנה לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569338משרד הרווחה₪24.9M15 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521920משרד הרווחה₪18.2M01 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592299משרד הרווחה₪2.2M29 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back