Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584805
התקשרות עם CH. HAUSMANN.&CO. , אנגליה, למתן שירותי ייעוץ משפטי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪65.0K to CH. HAUSMANN & CO for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪65.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
CH. HAUSMANN & CO 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪388K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם CH. HAUSMANN.&CO. , אנגליה, למתן שירותי ייעוץ משפטי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · CH. HAUSMANN & CO
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574941משרד התיירות₪83.3K05 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592634משרד החוץ₪64.8K11 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619579משרד התיירות₪64.8K01 Feb 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and CH. HAUSMANN & CO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back