Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583467
הרחבת התקשרות עם איסתא לצורך קיום אירוע על חוף הים של מלון קרלטון בכנס סוכני נסיעות ITT
משרד התיירות awarded ₪23.4K to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jun 2016
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איסתא ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם איסתא לצורך קיום אירוע על חוף הים של מלון קרלטון בכנס סוכני נסיעות ITT
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547850משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M30 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638111משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪8.5M06 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619928משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Sep 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back