Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584643
התקשרו עם SAFE 4 U LTD, אנגליה, למתן שירותי אבטחה (מימוש זכות ברירה)
משרד התיירות awarded ₪204K to SAFE 4 U for Defense & Security in April 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Apr 2016
Award date
₪204K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
SAFE 4 U 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪247K Total won
Contract description
התקשרו עם SAFE 4 U LTD, אנגליה, למתן שירותי אבטחה (מימוש זכות ברירה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SAFE 4 U
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598807משרד התיירות₪38.3K29 Apr 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604260משרד התיירות₪4.2K06 Nov 2017 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and SAFE 4 U — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back