Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583056
התקשרות עם טופ מערכות למתן שירותי תמיכה ותחזוקה עבור מערכת LMS PLUS
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.5K to תופ מערכות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪2.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תופ מערכות בעמ 39 Awards
8 Buyers
₪87.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם טופ מערכות למתן שירותי תמיכה ותחזוקה עבור מערכת LMS PLUS
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · תופ מערכות בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534709משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪28.8K11 Jun 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589123משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪14.6K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582969משרד התיירות₪8.7K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and תופ מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back