Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583134
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס אי טי בעמ ליישום והטמעת השינויים הארגוניים
משרד התיירות awarded ₪275K to מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪275K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ 46 Awards
9 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס אי טי בעמ ליישום והטמעת השינויים הארגוניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633091משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636508משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.8M20 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567431משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back