Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582385
התקשרות עם חברת מפה אינטרנט בעמ (מימוש זכות ברירה)
משרד התיירות awarded ₪25.0K to מפה אינטרנט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפה אינטרנט בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪152K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מפה אינטרנט בעמ (מימוש זכות ברירה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מפה אינטרנט בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564760משרד התיירות₪50.0K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596709משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪38.4K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565483משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪12.9K01 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מפה אינטרנט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back