Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584645
התקשרות עם מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי לצורך קיום בחינות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪33.7K to מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2016
Award date
₪33.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. 113 Awards
16 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי לצורך קיום בחינות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי.
113 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563464משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.1M01 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554027משרד המשפטים₪1.7M01 Apr 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576171משרד המשפטים₪1.6M01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back