Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592376
מימוש זכות ברירה עם דקר בניין והנדסה בעמ לשם מתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח הנדסי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪1.0M to דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Oct 2016
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם דקר בניין והנדסה בעמ לשם מתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח הנדסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510099משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.5M17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615427משרד התיירות₪1.0M25 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641092משרד התיירות₪500K30 Oct 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and דקר בנין והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back