Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589564
התקשרות עם Yam Sas Evasion Spirit, צרפת לשם מתן שירותי פעילות שיווקית
משרד התיירות awarded ₪27.9K to SAS for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪27.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SAS 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪647K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם Yam Sas Evasion Spirit, צרפת לשם מתן שירותי פעילות שיווקית
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SAS
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525818משרד החוץ₪300K06 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632162משרד התיירות₪62.1K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582940משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪48.9K15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and SAS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back