Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585503
התקשרות בפטור מחובת מכרז עם התאחדות המלונות אילת
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to התאחדות המלונות באילת (ער) (iation for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
התאחדות המלונות באילת (ער) (iation 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪215K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור מחובת מכרז עם התאחדות המלונות אילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות המלונות באילת (ער) (iation
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511546משרד התיירות₪215K26 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528763משרד התיירותNot disclosed03 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and התאחדות המלונות באילת (ער) (iation — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back