Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591320
התקשרות עם TUS גרמניה לשם השתתפות בפעולות שיווק לקידום התיירות לישראל
משרד התיירות awarded ₪30.1K to TUS for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪30.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
TUS 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪101K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם TUS גרמניה לשם השתתפות בפעולות שיווק לקידום התיירות לישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · TUS
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527711משרד התיירות₪24.1K01 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556710משרד התיירות₪23.5K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14263משרד התיירות₪23.3K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and TUS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back