Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601507
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת Edelman Significa לשם מתן שירותי יחצ
משרד התיירות awarded ₪261K to Edelman for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2017
Award date
₪261K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Edelman 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת Edelman Significa לשם מתן שירותי יחצ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Edelman
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580121משרד התיירות₪1.1M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594348משרד התיירות₪517K15 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619587משרד התיירות₪275K20 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Edelman — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back