Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599092
התקשרות עם החברה הכללית פארק תמנע לשם סיור באתר
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.2K to החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪606K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם החברה הכללית פארק תמנע לשם סיור באתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601270רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪250K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619813רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528113משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪114K23 Nov 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back