Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599090
התקשרות עם מסעדת טנדורי הרצליה למתן שירותי אירוח
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.8K to פ.ו.ר. שירותי ניהול למלונות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ו.ר. שירותי ניהול למלונות בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מסעדת טנדורי הרצליה למתן שירותי אירוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פ.ו.ר. שירותי ניהול למלונות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593685משרד התיירות₪8.3K06 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603197משרד התיירות₪2.6K10 Sep 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and פ.ו.ר. שירותי ניהול למלונות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back