Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601502
התקשרות עם REED EXHIBIONS דוכני קפה ליריד WTM לונדון
משרד התיירות awarded ₪12.9K to REED EXHIBITION LIMITED for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪12.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
REED EXHIBITION LIMITED 58 Awards
2 Buyers
₪14.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם REED EXHIBIONS דוכני קפה ליריד WTM לונדון
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · REED EXHIBITION LIMITED
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612805משרד התיירות₪1.2M03 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618237משרד התיירות₪1.1M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573805משרד התיירות₪1.0M10 Aug 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and REED EXHIBITION LIMITED — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back