Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601470
התקשרות ITALIAN EXHIBITION לשם שכירת היריד TTG איטליה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪20.9K to Italian Exhibition Group for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jun 2017
Award date
₪20.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Italian Exhibition Group 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪429K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ITALIAN EXHIBITION לשם שכירת היריד TTG איטליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Italian Exhibition Group
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556362משרד התיירות₪152K01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618105משרד התיירות₪126K10 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653978משרד התיירות₪117K09 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Italian Exhibition Group — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back