↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601983

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור מכרז עם אתוס החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט חי לצורך השכרת אולם לכנס חלוקת מלגות לסטודנטים דרוזים בראשו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪22.5K to אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט for Education in August 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 Aug 2017
Award date
₪22.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪751K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות בפטור מכרז עם אתוס החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט חי לצורך השכרת אולם לכנס חלוקת מלגות לסטודנטים דרוזים בראשות שר החינוך ומנכל בחיפה בתאריך 22.8.17, זאת מאחר שמדובר בהצעה יחידה שעומדת בדרישות (אולם המכיל 3000 מקומות בחיפה)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up