↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600574

.תיקון לעקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם החברה למתנסים למתן שירותים לממשלת ישראל (הסכם שאושר בועדת שרים לעקרונות הסכם מסגרת מיום 14

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי for Education in August 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
299 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7B Total won

Contract description

.תיקון לעקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם החברה למתנסים למתן שירותים לממשלת ישראל (הסכם שאושר בועדת שרים לעקרונות הסכם מסגרת מיום 14/12/15, פרסום מס' 570006).1. שינוי המגבלה לפיה לא יוקצה לתחום פעילות יותר מהסכום המפורט לצדו וקביעה כי ניתן יהיה לבצע הסטה של סכומים בין התחומים באישור כתוב מראש של סגן בכיר לחשב הכללי, ובלבד שההיקף הכספי הכולל של כלל התחומים לא ישתנה.2. הוספת תחום פעילות נוסף לתחומים הנל והוא טי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי

299 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה למתנ"סים - מרכזים קהילתיים בי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up