↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599721

בקשה לאישור התקשרות שמעבר למימוש זכות הברירה (לשנה שישית) שהיתה כלולה במכרז 2/1.2012 למתן שירותי אחזקה וניקיון למרכז ההד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪247K to שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ for Education in August 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪247K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור התקשרות שמעבר למימוש זכות הברירה (לשנה שישית) שהיתה כלולה במכרז 2/1.2012 למתן שירותי אחזקה וניקיון למרכז ההדרכה בבאר שבע ושבסמכות ועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר. ההתקשרות נדרשת מאחר והיחידה יצאה במכרז חדש לקבלת השירותים הנל וההצעות שהוגשו נפסלו בשל אי עמידתן בדרישות המכרז והמכרז בוטל. ליחדה אושר להכין מכרז חדש - מצב מסמך אבני דרך . היות שנדרש שירות שוטף בנושא הניקיון והאחזקה, נחוצה ההתקשרות עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up