↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599838

בלשכת המדען הראשי מופעלת מזה כ9 שנים מערכת רכזי מחקר, שהיא מערכת ממוחשבת לניהול פניות לעריכת מחקרים במערכת החינוך. במסגר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪12.6K to אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪12.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪48.7K Total won

Contract description

בלשכת המדען הראשי מופעלת מזה כ9 שנים מערכת רכזי מחקר, שהיא מערכת ממוחשבת לניהול פניות לעריכת מחקרים במערכת החינוך. במסגרת ההתקשרות עם חברת אלעד להקמת פורטלים ומערכות CRM, נבנית מערכת חדשה למדען הראשי, סיום העבודה על המערכת אמור להיות במהלך תקופת ההתקשרות. בישיבתה ביום 20.7.2016 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב' ERG למשך שנה, מיום 1.8.2016 עד 31.7.2017, בעלות של עד 10,800 לא כולל מעמ לצורך אחסון ושירות ש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אי.אר.גי מילניום מערכות מחשב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up