Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601234
יועץ סביבה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.7K to מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪90.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪72.4M Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595196משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588201משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪1.1M04 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7342משרד הפנים₪669K11 Aug 2005 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוטי קפלן מתכננים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back