Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600495
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.9K to אבן-צור דוד מהנדס בנין for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪29.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבן-צור דוד מהנדס בנין 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪251K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבן-צור דוד מהנדס בנין
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598778משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.4K30 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604857משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.9K30 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642902משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.0K30 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבן-צור דוד מהנדס בנין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back