Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600614
כבישים ותנועה לתבע ולבינוי לעוןד 130 דונם ועוד 350 יחד- המשך שכונה קיימת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪301K to זועבי סאמר for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪301K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זועבי סאמר 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה לתבע ולבינוי לעוןד 130 דונם ועוד 350 יחד- המשך שכונה קיימת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי סאמר
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪438K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K30 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642889משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זועבי סאמר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back