Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601303
חוות דעת משפטית בעקבות תלונות דיירים בישוב ניצן על כשל תכנוני של משרד השיכון בישוב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to אייל שלו for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Jul 2017
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אייל שלו 30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪940K Total won
Contract description
חוות דעת משפטית בעקבות תלונות דיירים בישוב ניצן על כשל תכנוני של משרד השיכון בישוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אייל שלו
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557353משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.6K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556181משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.9K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.6K30 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אייל שלו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back